?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

I wanted to be like the cool peeps


1. How do you feel right now?



2. What is your favourite pastime?




3. Do you consider yourself a strange person?



4. What is your main fandom?

, , and

5. OTP's:


, , and

6. How would you describe yourself?



7. Which is your favourite icon to use that's not default?



8. Do you have an icon of your future wife/husband?

&

9. Do you have a WTF icon?



10. How do you feel towards love?



11. Saddest icon?



12. Happiest icon?




13. Crackiest icon?

Tags:

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
aletter2elise
Sep. 21st, 2010 01:41 am (UTC)
This is awesome! I wanna play this game too. Im such an icon whore! LOL :)
scissorknot
Sep. 21st, 2010 03:49 am (UTC)
I am a bit of an icon whore myself. That and music as well.
aletter2elise
Sep. 21st, 2010 03:52 am (UTC)
YES! I Love Music! Food for the soul.
scissorknot
Sep. 22nd, 2010 01:46 am (UTC)
I could not agree with you more. A day with out music is like a day with out breathing. It isn't going to happen.
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

Jo Weil:  face part
scissorknot
The Patron Saint of Switchblade Fights
My Myspace

Latest Month

March 2014
S M T W T F S
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     


Trials sidebar made by Fuck Yeah Claudia at tumblr














Queen for a Day sidebars made by ohnobot at tumblr







Emily Lake sidebars made by petelattimer at tumblr





Emily Lake sidebars made byallaround at tumblr

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lilia Ahner